ФХР

Первенство УФО, СФО и ПФО. Сезон 2020-2021

Группа "Сильнейшие". Юниоры до 18 лет (2003). Группа B

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Годовников Павел Андреевич Ямал 2003 1 26 1 96.3%
2 Еремин Иван Александрович Ямал 2003 2 50 2 96.15%
3 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 1 40 4 90.91%
4 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 57 6 90.48%
5 Шарманов Артем Андреевич Горняк 2003 2 65 7 90.28%
6 Вишникин Максим Андрееевич Коркино 2003 4 76 9 89.41%
7 Лебедев Кирилл Евгеньевич Рубин 2003 4 199 24 89.24%
8 Галиуллин Родион Русланович Горняк 2003 4 115 17 87.12%
9 Дубовкин Михаил Александрович Хризотил 2003 4 147 27 84.48%
10 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 1 32 6 84.21%
11 Яковлев Дмитрий Артемович Коркино 2003 5 98 22 81.67%
12 Терпугов Ярослав Эдуардович Спутник 2003 2 43 10 81.13%
13 Ударцев Максим Сергеевич Рубин 2003 1 3 1 75%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Макаров Александр Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 6 10 7 17 8 0
2 Горюшин Антон Евгеньевич(н) Коркино 2003 6 2 15 17 0 +2
3 Киселев Ярослав Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 6 4 10 12 +5
4 Сазонов Данила Дмитриевич(н) Горняк 2003 6 7 1 8 2 -3
5 Цибульскас Константин Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 5 3 8 6 +4
6 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 4 4 8 4 +2
7 Мочалов Игорь Игоревич(з) Коркино 2003 6 2 6 8 14 +3
8 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 7 8 16 +3
9 Поникаров Лаврентий Андреевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 5 2 7 2 -2
10 Бейзак Сергей Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 4 3 7 2 -1
11 Ламбин Кирилл Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 3 4 7 8 +6
12 Алексеев Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 3 4 7 6 0
13 Худайбердин Руслан Робертович(н) Горняк 2003 6 3 4 7 2 0
14 Ершов Егор Леонидович(н) Горняк 2003 6 2 5 7 4 +5
15 Неустроев Данил Алексеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 1 6 7 2 -1
16 Бегма Георгий Павлович(н) Горняк 2003 6 6 0 6 8 +5
17 Исаков Иван Сергеевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 4 2 6 0 -1
18 Егоров Павел Вячеславович(н) Ямал 2003 2 4 2 6 0 +5
19 Конорев Юрий Александрович(н) Коркино 2003 6 4 2 6 0 +2
20 Ермолин Владимир Евгеньевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 3 3 6 8 +6
21 Просвирнин Семен Александрович(н) Спутник 2003 2 1 5 6 0 +4
22 Сафиуллин Рамиль Ахмерович(н) Горняк 2003 6 0 6 6 4 +2
23 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(н) Рубин 2003 4 4 1 5 4 +1
24 Камаев Дмитрий Марсович(н) Горняк 2003 6 4 1 5 2 +4
25 Мурашов Владислав Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 2 3 5 0 +2
26 Хлопин Иван Константинович(н) Спутник 2003 2 2 3 5 2 +1
27 Шарипов Фарит Сабирьянович(н) Горняк 2003 6 2 3 5 8 +1
28 Кильянов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 1 4 5 0 -3
29 Логвинов Алексей Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 6 1 4 5 6 -2
30 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 3 1 4 12 +4
31 Теренин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Горняк 2003 6 3 1 4 4 +4
32 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 2 2 4 2 -1
33 Хакало Матвей Антонович(н) Коркино 2003 6 2 2 4 14 -5
34 Медынский Максим Витальевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 3 4 0 +5
35 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 3 4 14 -1
36 Андросов Евгений Алексеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 3 4 0 -1
37 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +2
38 Пахотин Глеб Игоревич(н) Коркино 2003 4 2 1 3 18 -1
39 Точилкин Герман Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 1 2 3 2 +2
40 Фельбуш Иван Михайлович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 2 3 0 +1
41 Кунаккильдин Даниил Русланович(н) Хризотил 2003 2 1 2 3 2 +5
42 Цыганков Артём Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 2 3 6 -3
43 Казарин Павел Александрович(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 2 3 0 -2
44 Викс Владислав Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 3 3 0 -1
45 Хисамутдинов Данил Валинурович(н) Горняк 2003 6 0 3 3 2 -1
46 Хафизов Даниэль Рустемович(з) Горняк 2003 6 0 3 3 6 +2
47 Кудрявцев Евгений Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 2 0 2 0 -2
48 Футыш Вячеслав Васильевич(н) Коркино 2003 2 2 0 2 0 -5
49 Пономарев Савелий Алексеевич(з) Горняк 2003 6 2 0 2 2 +6
50 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 1 2 0 +3
51 Грицюк Денис Борисович(з) Ямал 2003 2 1 1 2 2 +2
52 Ворников Илья Валерьевич(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 2 2 0 +4
53 Павлов Егор Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 2 2 8 -2
54 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 2 2 16 -5
55 Собиров Киемиддин Джамшедович(н) Горняк 2003 5 0 2 2 31 +3
56 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(н) Ямал 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +3
57 Мурашов Максим Борисович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 2 0
58 Бакиров Владислав Ринатович(з) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 2 +1
59 Баландин Сергей Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 1 0 1 6 0
60 Гарипов Артём Сергеевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 1 0 1 0 +1
61 Новоселов Даниил Олегович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -3
62 Горбунов Кирилл Викторович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -2
63 Осокин Александр Сергеевич(н) Коркино 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -3
64 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -2
65 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 1 0 1 4 -4
66 Белуган Александр Вадимович(з) Рубин 2003 4 1 0 1 0 +1
67 Перепелица Ярослав Дмитриевич(н) Коркино 2003 6 1 0 1 2 -1
68 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) Спутник 2003 1 0 1 1 2 -2
69 Подколзин Николай Александрович(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +5
70 Новосёлов Дмитрий Олегович(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -2
71 Тимошкин Игорь Николаевич(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -1
72 Кувшинов Арсений Семенович(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 0 0
73 Кахоров Усмонджон Умеджонович(з) Спутник 2003 2 0 1 1 4 +2
74 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +3
75 Мацейко Александр Евгеньевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 1 1 0 +1
76 Алябышев Максим Сергеевич(з) Хризотил 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -3
77 Набокин Владислав Владимирович(н) Коркино 2003 3 0 1 1 0 -2
78 Чазов Михаил Дмитриевич(н) Хризотил 2003 3 0 1 1 0 +1
79 Батурин Николай Павлович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 1 1 27 -2
80 Сурсков Михаил Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -1
81 Попов Никита Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -2
82 Ямалеев Алексей Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +1
83 Зарипов Батыр Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -1
84 Балантаев Егор Михайлович(з) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 4 +3
85 Костецкий Никита Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -2
86 Ярушин Иван Алексеевич(з) Коркино 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -4
87 Ерофеев Никита Витальевич(н) Рубин 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
88 Гатиятуллин Булат Робертович(з) Горняк 2003 6 0 1 1 2 +3
89 Фролов Вадим Юрьевич(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
90 Заиц Сергей Денисович(з) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Дурандин Никита Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
92 Киселев Эмиль Александрович(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 4 -2
93 Клочков Павел Александрович(з) Коркино 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
94 Тронин Павел Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
95 Янгиров Денис Романович(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
96 Ковальчук Владимир Владимирович(н) Ямал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
97 Дубровин Михаил Андреевич(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
98 Самосудов Всеволод Андреевич(н) Спутник 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
99 Шаповалов Тимофей Павлович(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 +2
100 Коваленко Кирилл Сергеевич(з) Горняк 2003 2 0 0 0 4 -2
101 Чемерис Кирилл Андреевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
102 Русаков Сергей Денисович(н) Рубин 2003 2 0 0 0 0 0
103 Милючев Никита Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -1
104 Осинцев Виталий Игоревич(н) Хризотил 2003 3 0 0 0 0 0
105 Комков Владислав Вячеславович(н) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
106 Никонов Александр Валерьевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 8 +2
107 Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
108 Абакумов Вячеслав Александрович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5
109 Хачеев Родион Алексеевич(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -5
110 Юрин Виталий Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -5
111 Бондарев Максим Константинович(н) Коркино 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
112 Петров Денис Владимирович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -4
113 Гросс Иван Константинович(н) Горняк 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +3
114 Сосарев Максим Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -2
115 Пузырников Яков Алексеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +1
116 Золотарев Владислав Сергеевич(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
117 Георгиев Степан Олегович(з) Рубин 2003 4 0 0 0 4 -3
118 Тюрин Павел Владимирович(н) Хризотил 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
119 Волкотруб Егор Петрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
120 Чинилов Александр Евгеньевич(з) Коркино 2003 6 0 0 0 8 -3
121 Сафиуллин Ильдар Ахмерович(з) Горняк 2003 6 0 0 0 12 +2
122 Харитонов Климентий Павлович(з) Коркино 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -3
123 Ахметов Айнур Маратович(н) Горняк 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -2
124 Ехунов Максим Дмитриевич(з) Коркино 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -5
125 Рудаков Дмитрий Максимович(з) Горняк 2003 6 0 0 0 0 +2
126 Беляев Артем Александрович(з) Горняк 2003 6 0 0 0 6 +2