ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Группа Сильнейшие. 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Большаков Евгений Владимирович Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 1 4 0 100%
2 Борисов Вадим Вадимович Трактор 2003 2 6 0 100%
3 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 31 636 42 93.81%
4 Мустаев Роберт Азатович Салават Юлаев 2003 3 38 3 92.68%
5 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 20 380 33 92.01%
6 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 29 661 58 91.93%
7 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 9 172 16 91.49%
8 Самакаев Егор Дмитриевич Белые Медведи 2003 12 304 29 91.29%
9 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Трактор 2003 23 467 45 91.21%
10 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 16 367 37 90.84%
11 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 20 472 48 90.77%
12 Ломовцев Константин Евгеньевич Авто-Спартаковец 2003 9 205 21 90.71%
13 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 25 687 72 90.51%
14 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 19 416 44 90.43%
15 Гришин Павел Андреевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 19 465 50 90.29%
16 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 33 808 90 89.98%
17 Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич СКА-Юность 2003 30 795 93 89.53%
18 Зинков Сергей Максимович Авангард 2003 9 161 20 88.95%
19 Иванов Сергей Владимирович Металлург Мг 2003 2 24 3 88.89%
20 Ивин Даниил Александрович СКА-Юность 2003 8 171 22 88.6%
21 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 27 701 92 88.4%
22 Обухов Роман Александрович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 11 257 41 86.24%
23 Лубин Глеб Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 10 193 31 86.16%
24 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 29 735 124 85.56%
25 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Белые Медведи 2003 9 122 28 81.33%
26 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 2 21 5 80.77%
27 Дементьев Александр Дмитриевич Тюменский Легион 2003 1 4 1 80%
28 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 5 20 5 80%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 29 38 34 72 55 +49
2 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 36 24 42 66 34 +35
3 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 33 21 34 55 22 +50
4 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 35 22 32 54 42 +16
5 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 31 24 28 52 59 +18
6 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 33 22 29 51 4 +22
7 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 16 30 46 16 +14
8 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Авангард 2003 36 18 25 43 26 +30
9 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 34 16 26 42 30 +19
10 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 32 22 15 37 37 +42
11 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 36 20 17 37 58 +11
12 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 18 19 37 12 +9
13 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 15 22 37 20 +13
14 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 15 19 34 6 +6
15 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 10 24 34 6 -15
16 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 31 6 28 34 8 +14
17 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 36 15 18 33 6 +18
18 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 22 10 32 20 +13
19 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 32 19 13 32 34 +22
20 Леука Павел Витальевич(н) Авангард 2003 36 17 15 32 28 +19
21 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 31 13 19 32 44 +28
22 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 33 13 18 31 56 -12
23 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 34 15 15 30 29 -6
24 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 34 13 17 30 22 -7
25 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 33 10 20 30 46 +43
26 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 31 15 14 29 39 +7
27 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 31 16 12 28 16 -1
28 Лобанов Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 29 10 18 28 60 +8
29 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 25 9 19 28 64 0
30 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 36 9 19 28 8 +8
31 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 36 9 19 28 8 +21
32 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 36 8 20 28 6 +34
33 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 34 16 11 27 6 -8
34 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 16 11 27 18 -30
35 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 34 12 15 27 16 -5
36 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 35 12 15 27 29 +10
37 Культенко Никита Ильич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 36 16 9 25 14 -1
38 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 33 6 19 25 26 +24
39 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 12 12 24 20 -1
40 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 36 8 16 24 18 -3
41 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 11 12 23 4 -1
42 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Трактор 2003 36 8 14 22 68 +5
43 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 34 3 19 22 28 +33
44 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 36 15 6 21 28 0
45 Лебедев Степан Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 25 10 11 21 20 -6
46 Вайнер Павел Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 34 10 11 21 24 +2
47 Хомутинин Александр Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 22 15 5 20 16 +1
48 Коротков Антон Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 26 11 9 20 20 -6
49 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 35 8 12 20 44 -36
50 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 35 11 8 19 16 -16
51 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 34 8 11 19 22 -4
52 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 7 12 19 40 +7
53 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 27 4 15 19 41 +37
54 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 35 0 19 19 20 +37
55 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 32 6 12 18 6 -13
56 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 33 6 12 18 42 -8
57 Павленко Михаил Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 33 4 14 18 10 +11
58 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 34 7 10 17 4 -12
59 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 4 13 17 22 -2
60 Густомесов Евгений Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 27 7 9 16 10 +14
61 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 31 6 10 16 18 -2
62 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 32 6 10 16 6 +19
63 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 5 11 16 22 -1
64 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 5 11 16 8 +16
65 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 36 5 11 16 8 -17
66 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Трактор 2003 35 5 10 15 37 +8
67 Каратеев Данил Станиславович(н) Трактор 2003 32 4 11 15 6 0
68 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 33 11 3 14 12 -28
69 Румянцев Владислав Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 32 6 8 14 14 -7
70 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 30 3 11 14 28 -12
71 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 9 4 13 16 +8
72 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 28 7 6 13 59 +4
73 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 30 7 6 13 14 -11
74 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 6 7 13 28 0
75 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 28 5 8 13 6 -4
76 Фасхутдинов Илья Альбертович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 5 8 13 10 +9
77 Шумилов Кирилл Эдуардович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 16 7 5 12 4 +7
78 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 31 5 7 12 0 +5
79 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 3 9 12 28 -2
80 Желобов Владислав Артемович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 32 4 7 11 49 -16
81 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Трактор 2003 35 4 7 11 14 +13
82 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 31 3 8 11 60 +7
83 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 35 3 8 11 2 +11
84 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 30 8 2 10 4 +2
85 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 31 3 7 10 57 -6
86 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 35 2 8 10 74 -11
87 Ситдиков Александр Альбертович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 30 4 5 9 4 -14
88 Вайнер Александр Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 31 2 7 9 74 -13
89 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 34 1 8 9 10 -12
90 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 32 5 3 8 18 +2
91 Шаповалов Тимофей Павлович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 20 2 6 8 20 +6
92 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 2 6 8 38 -4
93 Тупиков Иван Ильич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 34 2 6 8 16 -13
94 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 36 2 6 8 24 +34
95 Стусенко Денис Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 26 6 1 7 2 -4
96 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 5 2 7 18 +7
97 Шарфгалиев Эмиль Фанилович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 30 4 3 7 20 -10
98 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 30 4 3 7 18 -5
99 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 4 3 7 38 -12
100 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 3 4 7 32 +1
101 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 34 3 4 7 55 -13
102 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 31 2 5 7 6 -19
103 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 2 5 7 20 -34
104 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 2 5 7 14 -23
105 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 27 1 6 7 14 +6
106 Зебзеев Егор Владимирович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 33 1 6 7 24 -9
107 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 35 1 6 7 24 +27
108 Ермолаев Александр Константинович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 36 1 6 7 8 +2
109 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 28 3 3 6 34 +7
110 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 3 3 6 18 -1
111 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 29 2 4 6 10 -12
112 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 31 2 4 6 53 +15
113 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 32 2 4 6 6 -2
114 Подскребалин Антон Иванович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 29 0 6 6 2 -27
115 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 29 4 1 5 4 -5
116 Островский Даниил Викторович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 31 4 1 5 4 0
117 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 11 3 2 5 0 +2
118 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 12 3 2 5 12 +7
119 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 33 3 2 5 12 -1
120 Боровинских Владислав Сергеевич(з) Трактор 2003 29 2 3 5 30 +21
121 Обрывалин Тимофей Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 34 2 3 5 14 -13
122 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 28 1 4 5 61 -3
123 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 30 1 4 5 20 -7
124 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 32 1 4 5 24 -18
125 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 34 1 4 5 18 +3
126 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 34 1 4 5 8 -8
127 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 32 4 0 4 4 -5
128 Чмутов Сергей Рафитович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 27 3 1 4 44 -15
129 Михеев Иван Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 17 2 2 4 6 -9
130 Ефимов Никита Валерьевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 22 2 2 4 22 -6
131 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 24 2 2 4 0 -3
132 Онопа Филипп Антонович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 24 2 2 4 10 -3
133 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 34 2 2 4 58 -8
134 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) 18 1 3 4 2 -1
135 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 28 1 3 4 92 +13
136 Кочуров Михаил Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 31 1 3 4 58 -5
137 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 1 3 4 26 -5
138 Бутусов Иван Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 32 1 3 4 6 +1
139 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 33 1 3 4 28 +7
140 Кропачев Тимофей Артемович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 34 1 3 4 10 -16
141 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 0 4 4 6 -18
142 Приходько Степан Викторович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 33 0 4 4 22 -14
143 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 35 0 4 4 24 -16
144 Родионов Егор Алексеевич(н) Авангард 2003 6 3 0 3 2 +3
145 Андин Егор Антонович(н) 2 2 1 3 0 +3
146 Меньшенин Максим Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 19 2 1 3 4 -6
147 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 27 2 1 3 0 -3
148 Великоредчанин Глеб Вячеславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 30 2 1 3 6 -18
149 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 32 2 1 3 8 +1
150 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 35 2 1 3 22 -10
151 Квочко Илья Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 3 1 2 3 2 -3
152 Двинянинов Александр Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 8 1 2 3 4 -3
153 Ашихмин Тихон Денисович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 17 1 2 3 8 -2
154 Оршанский Никита Витальевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 20 1 2 3 2 -7
155 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 23 1 2 3 6 +4
156 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 34 1 2 3 0 +4
157 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 1 2 3 0 -25
158 Зубарев Артем Артемович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 27 0 3 3 37 +6
159 Скурихин Иван Алексеевич(з) Трактор 2003 28 0 3 3 18 +11
160 Фрицлер Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 33 0 3 3 2 -11
161 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 34 0 3 3 8 +13
162 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 35 0 3 3 45 +8
163 Виденеев Герман Валерьевич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 35 0 3 3 4 +2
164 Трикозов Глеб Владимирович(н) Авангард 2003 2 2 0 2 0 +2
165 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 22 2 0 2 2 +4
166 Балдин Данил Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 28 2 0 2 2 -12
167 Шибанов Владислав Романович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 30 2 0 2 26 -9
168 Стихин Кирилл Кириллович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 33 2 0 2 12 -6
169 Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 18 1 1 2 4 +1
170 Алыпов Артем Алексеевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 23 1 1 2 4 -10
171 Андреев Никита Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 25 1 1 2 14 -1
172 Баев Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 28 1 1 2 2 -10
173 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 32 1 1 2 8 -5
174 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 32 1 1 2 28 -8
175 Дремов Максим Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 1 1 2 36 -24
176 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 14 0 2 2 4 -9
177 Беседин Леонид Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 26 0 2 2 18 -4
178 Цыганков Артем Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 32 0 2 2 6 -3
179 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 34 0 2 2 28 -15
180 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 14 1 0 1 0 -13
181 Ербатыров Ерлан Балатханович(з) Авангард 2003 22 1 0 1 24 +5
182 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 25 1 0 1 10 -3
183 Кулябин Степан Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 31 1 0 1 18 -26
184 Шахов Владислав Вячеславович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 34 1 0 1 62 -10
185 Хаев Егор Вадимович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 3 0 1 1 2 +1
186 Епищев Илья Дмитриевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 1 1 0 -4
187 Сизов Дмитрий Андреевич(з) 6 0 1 1 8 -3
188 Юшков Владислав Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 8 0 1 1 12 0
189 Сапожников Владимир Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 12 0 1 1 0 -3
190 Чихарин Данила Максимович(н) Авангард 2003 13 0 1 1 2 +2
191 Леонов Виктор Андреевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 14 0 1 1 10 -4
192 Дударев Илья Вячеславович(н) Трактор 2003 16 0 1 1 0 +1
193 Балло Леонид Александрович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 18 0 1 1 2 +1
194 Зыков Никита Владиславович(н) Авангард 2003 18 0 1 1 0 -7
195 Дубровский Артем Станиславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 19 0 1 1 2 -3
196 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 20 0 1 1 2 -4
197 Стругов Егор Сергеевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 29 0 1 1 37 -14
198 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 30 0 1 1 14 -10
199 Вострецов Владислав Сергеевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 33 0 1 1 10 -15
200 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 0 1 1 14 -37
201 Галиакберов Дмитрий Артурович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 36 0 1 1 18 -15
202 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 36 0 1 1 10 -25
203 Турусов Дмитрий Дмитриевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
204 Нечитайло Илья Александрович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
205 Климов Тимофей Константинович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
206 Сюткин Алексей Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
207 Кучуков Айрат Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Хохлов Михаил Михайлович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +1
209 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) 4 0 0 0 2 +3
210 Гриценко Михаил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -1
211 Позин Илия Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Колотыгин Павел Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -2
213 Коротаев Илья Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -5
214 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -1
215 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 10 0 0 0 0 0
216 Покалюхин Дмитрий Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -3
217 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -2
218 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -4
219 Авдонин Данил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 12 0 0 0 14 0
220 Лушник Савелий Викторович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 15 0 0 0 4 -1
221 Страту Степан Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 16 0 0 0 2 -8
222 Семашкин Александр Анатольевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 16 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Сербиновский Никита Вадимович(з) Авангард 2003 23 0 0 0 4 0
224 Пузырников Яков Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 32 0 0 0 0 -2
225 Ксендзов Семен Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 32 0 0 0 12 -20
226 Галактионов Артем Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 32 0 0 0 0 -3
227 Молчанов Сергей Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 34 0 0 0 12 +15