ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2018-2019

Группа Сильнейшие. 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 1 4 0 100%
2 Борисов Вадим Вадимович Трактор 2003 2 6 0 100%
3 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Трактор 2003 2 33 1 97.06%
4 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 2 60 4 93.75%
5 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 2 57 4 93.44%
6 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 4 90 7 92.78%
7 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 3 48 4 92.31%
8 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 2 56 5 91.8%
9 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 3 112 10 91.8%
10 Зинков Сергей Максимович Авангард 2003 1 22 2 91.67%
11 Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич СКА-Юность 2003 4 121 11 91.67%
12 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 108 10 91.53%
13 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 2 43 4 91.49%
14 Гришин Павел Андреевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 2 57 7 89.06%
15 Лубин Глеб Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 3 49 8 85.96%
16 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 4 65 12 84.42%
17 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 94 20 82.46%
18 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 1 9 2 81.82%
19 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Белые Медведи 2003 1 26 8 76.47%
20 Никифоров Евгений Константинович ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 3 3 1 75%
21 Самакаев Егор Дмитриевич СКА-Юность 2003 1 14 8 63.64%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 4 5 5 10 10 +11
2 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 4 4 5 9 2 +6
3 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 4 3 6 9 10 +6
4 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 7 1 8 2 +11
5 Коротков Антон Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 5 2 7 2 -5
6 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 2 5 7 2 +4
7 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 4 2 5 7 6 +7
8 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 4 2 6 0 +3
9 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 4 4 2 6 2 +1
10 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 3 3 6 4 +4
11 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 3 3 6 2 +2
12 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Авангард 2003 4 2 4 6 0 +4
13 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 2 4 6 0 +3
14 Павленко Михаил Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 6 6 4 +6
15 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 4 3 2 5 0 +3
16 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 3 2 5 2 +8
17 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 4 2 3 5 0 +7
18 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 2 3 5 0 +1
19 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 2 3 5 2 +3
20 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 1 4 5 0 +3
21 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 4 1 4 5 6 +3
22 Лебедев Степан Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 5 5 4 -3
23 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 4 2 2 4 6 +9
24 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 2 2 4 2 -3
25 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 4 2 2 4 0 +5
26 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 2 2 4 0 +4
27 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 1 3 4 4 +4
28 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 1 3 4 2 +8
29 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 3 4 2 -3
30 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 1 3 4 0 +4
31 Андин Егор Антонович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 2 2 1 3 0 +3
32 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 4 2 1 3 2 +3
33 Шарфгалиев Эмиль Фанилович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 2 1 3 4 -1
34 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 2 1 3 0 -3
35 Леука Павел Витальевич(н) Авангард 2003 4 2 1 3 2 +1
36 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 2 1 3 4 0
37 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 2 1 3 0 -3
38 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 2 1 3 2 +2
39 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 3 1 2 3 8 +2
40 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 1 2 3 0 -3
41 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 4 1 2 3 0 +3
42 Желобов Владислав Артемович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 1 2 3 2 -4
43 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 1 2 3 0 0
44 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 3 3 0 +6
45 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 3 3 2 -1
46 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 3 3 14 +3
47 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 3 3 16 +8
48 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 2 0 2 0 -3
49 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 2 0 2 2 0
50 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 2 0 2 2 -5
51 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 2 0 2 2 -1
52 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 2 0 2 0 -1
53 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 2 1 1 2 0 +2
54 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 1 1 2 2 +4
55 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 1 1 2 0 +1
56 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 1 1 2 4 +3
57 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 1 1 2 2 -1
58 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Трактор 2003 4 1 1 2 2 0
59 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 1 2 2 -5
60 Хомутинин Александр Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 1 1 2 2 -3
61 Баев Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 1 1 2 0 +2
62 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 1 1 2 2 -2
63 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 2 2 2 +4
64 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 3 0 2 2 25 +1
65 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 2 2 4 -3
66 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 2 2 2 -3
67 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 2 2 2 -1
68 Каратеев Данил Станиславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 2 2 2 -2
69 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 2 2 0 +2
70 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 4 0 2 2 0 +3
71 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 2 2 2 0
72 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 1 0 1 0 +3
73 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 1 0 1 4 +1
74 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 1 0 1 0 0
75 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 1 0 1 4 0
76 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 1 0 1 0 -7
77 Вайнер Александр Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 1 0 1 25 -1
78 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 1 0 1 0 0
79 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 1 0 1 6 +2
80 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -5
81 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -5
82 Великоредчанин Глеб Вячеславович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 1 0 1 0 -4
83 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 1 0 1 0 -3
84 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 1 0 1 2 0
85 Стусенко Денис Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 1 0 1 0 0
86 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +3
87 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 2 0 1 1 0 -1
88 Хаев Егор Вадимович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 2 0 1 1 2 +1
89 Ситдиков Александр Альбертович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 3 0 1 1 2 -1
90 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
91 Зебзеев Егор Владимирович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 1 1 8 -2
92 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 1 1 2 0
93 Стругов Егор Сергеевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -2
94 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 0 1 1 2 +1
95 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 1 1 0 0
96 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -1
97 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -3
98 Ермолаев Александр Константинович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -1
99 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 1 1 6 0
100 Подскребалин Антон Иванович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -4
101 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 0 1 1 6 +2
102 Культенко Никита Ильич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -2
103 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 1 1 14 +7
104 Митюрев Владислав Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 1 1 4 -4
105 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 4 0 1 1 2 +2
106 Фрицлер Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -3
107 Ашихмин Тихон Денисович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 1 1 4 -1
108 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 4 0 1 1 6 +4
109 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 1 1 0 0
110 Епищев Илья Дмитриевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -4
111 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +3
112 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -2
113 Вайнер Павел Евгеньевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -2
114 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +1
115 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 1 1 2 -2
116 Виденеев Герман Валерьевич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 0 -2
117 Колотыгин Павел Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -2
118 Густомесов Евгений Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
119 Шумилов Кирилл Эдуардович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
120 Скурихин Иван Алексеевич(з) Трактор 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +1
121 Дубровский Артем Станиславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
122 Кулябин Степан Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -4
123 Покалюхин Дмитрий Владимирович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -3
124 Румянцев Владислав Александрович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
125 Молчанов Сергей Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +1
126 Андреев Никита Андреевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
127 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -2
128 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +1
129 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 3 0 0 0 0 0
130 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -4
131 Бутусов Иван Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
132 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 4 +2
133 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -4
134 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 4 0 0 0 0 0
135 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +3
136 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 2 +3
137 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
138 Авдонин Данил Дмитриевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 6 0
139 Стихин Кирилл Кириллович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 6 -2
140 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
142 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -6
143 Шибанов Владислав Романович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +2
145 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 4 -2
146 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
147 Галиакберов Дмитрий Артурович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
148 Цыганков Артем Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -6
150 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -6
151 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
152 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 4 +1
153 Островский Даниил Викторович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
154 Ербатыров Ерлан Балатханович(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 6 +1
155 Кочуров Михаил Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 8 -3
156 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
157 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -6
158 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -4
159 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -3
160 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 4 0
161 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +2
162 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
163 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Алыпов Артем Алексеевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
165 Вострецов Владислав Сергеевич(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -4
166 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 2 0
167 Кропачев Тимофей Артемович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 4 -2
168 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
169 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 4 0 0 0 6 +2
170 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 4 0 0 0 0 0
171 Обрывалин Тимофей Александрович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
172 Приходько Степан Викторович(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 0 0
174 Ксендзов Семен Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -2
176 Сизов Дмитрий Андреевич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 4 -3
177 Тупиков Иван Ильич(н) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -3
178 Дремов Максим Сергеевич(з) ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -4
179 Шахов Владислав Вячеславович(з) СКА-Юность 2003 4 0 0 0 6 -4
180 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
181 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
182 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1