ФХР

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ. Сезон 2017-2018

Группа Сильнейшие 2003 г.р.

Вратари

ФИО Команда Игр Спас Пропустил %Отб.
1 Вязовой Семен Олегович Салават Юлаев 2003 10 213 15 93.42%
2 Нарудинов Тимур Эдуардович Трактор 2003 5 65 5 92.86%
3 Набоков Илья Дмитриевич Металлург Мг 2003 11 180 14 92.78%
4 Иванов Сергей Владимирович Тюменский Легион 2003 1 12 1 92.31%
5 Ширгазиев Тимофей Альбертович Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 332 31 91.46%
6 Смолин Александр Сергеевич Металлург Мг 2003 6 53 5 91.38%
7 Веденяпин Илья Викторович Белые Медведи 2003 10 272 27 90.97%
8 Захаров Даниил Сергеевич Тюменский Легион 2003 11 277 28 90.82%
9 Сергеев Никита Филиппович Трактор 2003 8 226 24 90.4%
10 Мельниченко Андрей Геннадьевич ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 367 47 88.65%
11 Несоленов Михаил Андреевич Авангард 2003 5 116 15 88.55%
12 Лебедев Кирилл Евгеньевич Тюменский Легион 2003 5 44 6 88%
13 Бычков Андрей Дмитриевич Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 9 194 28 87.39%
14 Орлов Лев Андреевич Белые Медведи 2003 2 29 5 85.29%
15 Газизов Роберт Юлаевич Салават Юлаев 2003 3 23 4 85.19%
16 Вяткин Николай Игоревич Мечел 2003 7 114 22 83.82%
17 Большаков Евгений Владимирович Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 4 60 12 83.33%
18 Путулян Артём Арутюнович Авангард 2003 7 116 24 82.86%
19 Ивин Даниил Александрович Белые Медведи 2003 3 22 5 81.48%
20 Коваленко Виктор Павлович Мечел 2003 12 303 70 81.23%
21 Бабец Данил Витальевич Авангард 2003 1 3 1 75%
22 Ломовцев Константин Евгеньевич Авто-Спартаковец 2003 1 6 3 66.67%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Игр Гол Пас Очки Штраф +/-
1 Прокопенко Алексей Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 11 17 13 30 14 +11
2 Гребенкин Никита Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 6 17 23 4 +19
3 Аухадеев Вадим Ринатович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 8 14 22 2 +18
4 Свищёв Артём Павлович(н) Авангард 2003 11 7 15 22 14 +8
5 Ярулин Тигран Эдуардович(н) Трактор 2003 12 6 14 20 20 +10
6 Корохов Денис Валерьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 12 7 19 6 +20
7 Юров Данила Юрьевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 9 9 18 6 +13
8 Сафронов Николай Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 12 7 11 18 26 +14
9 Рыбин Иннокентий Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 8 9 17 8 +15
10 Лазутин Захар Константинович(н) Трактор 2003 12 10 6 16 4 +8
11 Кузнецов Дмитрий Вячеславович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 5 11 16 8 +16
12 Пермяков Филипп Олегович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 8 7 15 2 +12
13 Киржаков Дмитрий Алексеевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 4 11 15 12 +3
14 Закирзянов Марат Ринатович(з) Мечел 2003 12 5 9 14 12 -11
15 Карпов Игорь Иванович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 9 4 13 6 +12
16 Кандаков Дмитрий Витальевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 6 7 13 2 +5
17 Волков Никита Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 12 6 7 13 4 +7
18 Дергунов Павел Петрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 7 5 12 6 +11
19 Ултанбеков Адис Эрикович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 6 6 12 4 +13
20 Федякин Семён Евгеньевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 6 6 12 0 +12
21 Краснов Максим Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 5 7 12 0 +17
22 Газизов Руслан Дамирович(н) Авангард 2003 6 2 10 12 2 +2
23 Саитбаталов Аяз Русланович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 11 12 4 +11
24 Андреев Марк Аркадьевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 7 4 11 4 +9
25 Рейнгардт Илья Андреевич(н) Авангард 2003 11 7 4 11 0 +4
26 Скоропад Никита Вячеславович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 5 6 11 8 +12
27 Хайрулин Руслан Дамирович(н) Трактор 2003 12 3 8 11 8 +8
28 Неучев Виктор Евгеньевич(н) Мечел 2003 6 8 2 10 2 -2
29 Симович Андрей Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 6 4 10 6 -7
30 Ганин Данила Артемович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 6 4 10 6 +8
31 Сауков Герман Денисович(н) Трактор 2003 12 5 5 10 2 +6
32 Шеве Андрей Станиславович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 4 6 10 10 -2
33 Мамедов Валерий Ихтиярович(н) Авангард 2003 10 5 4 9 20 +3
34 Гончаренко Данил Сергеевич(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 5 4 9 8 +19
35 Назарько Александр Евгеньевич(з) Трактор 2003 12 5 4 9 6 +12
36 Егоров Егор Дмитриевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 4 5 9 2 -1
37 Рвачев Владислав Алексеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 3 6 9 2 -6
38 Бучельников Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Трактор 2003 12 3 6 9 2 +7
39 Кадыров Динис Ильшатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 8 9 2 +13
40 Аппельганц Владислав Игоревич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 5 3 8 6 0
41 Шиндяев Клим Олегович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 5 3 8 2 -2
42 Павлюк Иван Сергеевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 5 3 8 2 -1
43 Поляков Николай Геннадьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 4 4 8 0 +1
44 Рубцов Семен Андреевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 3 5 8 2 +5
45 Коробинцев Владимир Павлович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 2 6 8 12 +7
46 Эрфурт Кирилл Олегович(з) Мечел 2003 12 2 6 8 46 -21
47 Лазашвили Георгий Гурамович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 5 2 7 6 +2
48 Крикунов Владимир Владимирович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 4 3 7 8 -6
49 Куимов Егор Александрович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 4 3 7 8 +6
50 Сучков Артем Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 12 4 3 7 0 -31
51 Зыков Никита Владиславович(н) Авангард 2003 9 2 5 7 4 +1
52 Шамборский Даниил Викторович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 2 5 7 2 -3
53 Кияшкин Даниил Эдуардович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 2 5 7 0 0
54 Пронин Данил Вячеславович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 11 1 6 7 0 +12
55 Лобанов Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 12 1 6 7 26 +7
56 Напольских Иван Вячеславович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 4 2 6 22 -1
57 Чепелкин Павел Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 10 3 3 6 2 +1
58 Кадулин Дмитрий Владимирович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 3 3 6 4 -2
59 Горбунов Егор Константинович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 3 3 6 6 +5
60 Юрин Максим Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 3 3 6 14 0
61 Драй Артем Александрович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 2 4 6 0 +1
62 Есмурзиев Альтаир Адильбекович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 2 4 6 18 +17
63 Шумилов Василий Ильич(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 5 6 2 +18
64 Конышев Константин Игоревич(н) Мечел 2003 12 1 5 6 6 -16
65 Путинцев Всеволод Романович(з) Трактор 2003 12 4 1 5 4 +10
66 Калашников Ермолай Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 3 2 5 0 -1
67 Коновалов Илья Евгеньевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 2 3 5 10 +1
68 Григорян Эрнест Артурович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 2 3 5 14 -1
69 Храмцов Владислав Павлович(н) Трактор 2003 12 2 3 5 4 +4
70 Блудов Андрей Владимирович(з) Мечел 2003 10 1 4 5 6 -21
71 Кобелев Даниил Анатольевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 1 4 5 10 -1
72 Бурлуцкий Назар Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 1 4 5 4 0
73 Сафонов Игорь Сергеевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 1 4 5 6 +3
74 Литвин Вадим Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 1 4 5 0 +12
75 Есин Данил Николаевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 3 1 4 8 +2
76 Намруев Данил Игоревич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 3 1 4 12 -3
77 Бобров Дмитрий Николаевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 3 1 4 0 +7
78 Нагибин Артём Александрович(н) Авангард 2003 11 2 2 4 0 -1
79 Беседин Леонид Александрович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 2 2 4 6 -2
80 Ромакер Матвей Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 1 3 4 2 +8
81 Галдин Илья Олегович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 3 4 10 -3
82 Лапин Максим Артурович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 1 3 4 0 +18
83 Крылов Глеб Валерьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 3 0 3 12 -3
84 Жуматов Богдан Батырович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 2 1 3 0 +1
85 Ермилко Иван Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 10 1 2 3 2 -12
86 Машталир Данил Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 1 2 3 6 -6
87 Заречнов Алексей Владимирович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 2 3 8 -1
88 Рямов Айдар Рустамович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 2 3 8 +7
89 Мингалев Александр Евгеньевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 1 2 3 2 -2
90 Ильин Илья Витальевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 2 3 6 -3
91 Фасхутдинов Илья Альбертович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 2 3 6 +4
92 Некрасов Даниил Антонович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 10 0 3 3 50 -3
93 Крохалев Богдан Денисович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 11 0 3 3 4 +11
94 Варлаков Арсений Валерьевич(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 0 3 3 4 +1
95 Шетле Эдуард Юрьевич(н) Трактор 2003 4 2 0 2 2 +2
96 Савельев Алексей Николаевич(з) Трактор 2003 10 2 0 2 8 +3
97 Зимин Никита Алексеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 10 2 0 2 0 +6
98 Баранов Павел Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 10 2 0 2 2 0
99 Сапожников Владимир Андреевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 11 2 0 2 8 -1
100 Лосев Александр Вадимович(н) Трактор 2003 11 2 0 2 2 +1
101 Нагибин Сергей Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 2 0 2 2 -7
102 Цибульскас Константин Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 9 1 1 2 0 -3
103 Галенюк Матвей Юрьевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 10 1 1 2 8 +1
104 Волков Артемий Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 1 1 2 6 -18
105 Синельников Артем Вадимович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 1 1 2 6 -7
106 Иванов Егор Денисович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 1 2 2 -7
107 Турганов Амир Булатович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 1 1 2 14 -11
108 Максимов Сергей Юрьевич(з) Авангард 2003 11 1 1 2 12 -2
109 Дергоусов Даниил Андреевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 9 0 2 2 4 +6
110 Михеев Иван Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 9 0 2 2 0 -4
111 Двинянинов Александр Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 10 0 2 2 4 -5
112 Волостных Артем Андреевич(н) Трактор 2003 10 0 2 2 0 +2
113 Сербиновский Никита Вадимович(з) Авангард 2003 11 0 2 2 10 0
114 Архипов Александр Евгеньевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 0 2 2 4 -1
115 Бухвалов Егор Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 11 0 2 2 2 +11
116 Батурин Николай Павлович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 0 2 2 6 -13
117 Ефимов Никита Валерьевич(з) Трактор 2003 12 0 2 2 2 +5
118 Екимов Андрей Андреевич(з) Мечел 2003 4 1 0 1 2 -3
119 Понятовская Вита Константиновна(н) Мечел 2003 5 1 0 1 0 -3
120 Зубань Марк Олегович(н) Мечел 2003 8 1 0 1 6 -17
121 Бледнов Никита Романович(н) Авангард 2003 10 1 0 1 2 -2
122 Конюк Ярослав Вячеславович(з) Авангард 2003 11 1 0 1 2 -3
123 Зарипов Азат Радикович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 1 0 1 4 +9
124 Мишин Михаил Вадимович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 1 0 1 2 -1
125 Нажметдинов Даниил Игоревич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 0 1 4 +2
126 Середницкий Никита Александрович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 11 1 0 1 2 +1
127 Луковенков Никита Денисович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 1 0 1 10 -11
128 Бачурин Степан Дмитриевич(н) Авангард 2003 11 1 0 1 10 -5
129 Шидьюсов Арсений Дмитриевич(н) Мечел 2003 12 1 0 1 0 -18
130 Зубарев Артем Артемович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 2 +2
131 Скотневский Михаил Александрович(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 4 0 1 1 0 +3
132 Шарфгалиев Эмиль Фанилович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 5 0 1 1 10 0
133 Данилушкин Михаил Владимирович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 1 1 0 -4
134 Алексашкин Сергей Николаевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 9 0 1 1 2 -2
135 Коротаев Илья Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 9 0 1 1 4 -5
136 Филатов Александр Дмитриевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 10 0 1 1 8 +5
137 Ахмедов Никита Евгеньевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 10 0 1 1 0 -1
138 Казачек Антон Александрович(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 1 1 8 +3
139 Баев Ярослав Сергеевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 10 0 1 1 2 0
140 Паничкин Демид Витальевич(н) Трактор 2003 10 0 1 1 2 -1
141 Семенов Илья Александрович(з) Трактор 2003 10 0 1 1 0 +2
142 Трофимов Ярослав Тарасович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 0 1 1 10 -3
143 Шулежко Сергей Павлович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 0 1 1 10 -3
144 Страту Степан Андреевич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 0 1 1 0 -5
145 Чариков Никита Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 0 1 1 8 -16
146 Булавчук Оскар Леонтьевич(н) Авангард 2003 11 0 1 1 2 -4
147 Акпирганов Арлан Маратович(н) Авангард 2003 11 0 1 1 2 -2
148 Ибрагимов Аскар Азатович(з) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 0 1 1 6 +8
149 Ковальчук Павел Владимирович(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 0 1 1 8 -2
150 Конорев Юрий Александрович(н) Мечел 2003 12 0 1 1 0 -4
151 Шахбарян Левон Артурович(н) Мечел 2003 12 0 1 1 4 -23
152 Колотыгин Павел Александрович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 0 +1
153 Стругов Егор Сергеевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 1 0 0 0 0 -1
154 Лушник Савелий Викторович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 1 0 0 0 2 0
155 Зайцев Никита Иванович(з) Авангард 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
156 Квочко Илья Александрович(н) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 0 0 0 +1
157 Павленко Михаил Сергеевич(н) Металлург Мг 2003 2 0 0 0 0 -1
158 Кувшинов Арсений Семенович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 3 0 0 0 0 -2
159 Тарасов Иван Сергеевич(н) Трактор 2003 3 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Хохлов Михаил Михайлович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -3
161 Милостенков Макар Игоревич(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
162 Кучуков Айрат Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Губин Денис Максимович(з) Металлург Мг 2003 4 0 0 0 0 +1
164 Вебер Евгений Вячеславович(н) Мечел 2003 4 0 0 0 0 -1
165 Шибанов Владислав Романович(з) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -2
166 Болотов Данил Андреевич(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 5 0 0 0 2 -2
167 Гусманов Илья Денисович(н) Авангард 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -2
168 Бикбаев Назир Ильдарович(з) Белые Медведи 2003 5 0 0 0 0 -1
169 Якупов Равиль Ильгизович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 5 0 0 0 6 -3
170 Кучуков Айдар Ильгамович(н) Тюменский Легион 2003 6 0 0 0 6 +1
171 Егоров Павел Вячеславович(н) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 6 0 0 0 0 -3
172 Галактионов Артем Евгеньевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -2
173 Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -1
174 Андин Егор Антонович(н) Белые Медведи 2003 7 0 0 0 0 -3
175 Коржакова Вероника Евгеньевна(н) Мечел 2003 8 0 0 0 0 -14
176 Нагодкин Михаил Евгеньевич(з) Белые Медведи 2003 9 0 0 0 2 -6
177 Ренц Даниил Анатольевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 9 0 0 0 2 -8
178 Тарасов Сергей Дмитриевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 9 0 0 0 0 -6
179 Лощинин Илья Александрович(з) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 9 0 0 0 6 -12
180 Ханов Сергей Константинович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 9 0 0 0 0 -4
181 Самсонов Иван Андреевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 0 0 0 0
182 Шинкевич Константин Сергеевич(з) Авангард 2003 10 0 0 0 44 -4
183 Зарипов Батыр Ильгизович(н) Мечел 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -5
184 Кудрин Андрей Васильевич(з) Мечел 2003 10 0 0 0 8 -23
185 Рулов Вадим Денисович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -4
186 Денисов Никита Евгеньевич(з) Мечел 2003 10 0 0 0 0 -20
187 Шицын Евгений Романович(н) Мечел 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -18
188 Руденко Артем Сергеевич(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 0 0 0 8 +2
189 Охотников Дмитрий Иванович(з) Тюменский Легион 2003 11 0 0 0 4 -2
190 Гизатулин Георгий Дмитриевич(н) Белые Медведи 2003 11 0 0 0 2 -6
191 Лавриненко Александр Сергеевич(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 0 0 0 2 -5
192 Хилинский Дмитрий Сергеевич(н) Салават Юлаев 2003 11 0 0 0 0 +6
193 Середенко Виктор Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -8
194 Меледин Иван Дмитриевич(н) Югра-ЮКИОР 2003 11 0 0 0 2 +1
195 Щербатов Илья Сергеевич(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 0 0 0 2 -12
196 Романенко Кирилл Александрович(н) ДЮСШ-4-Юж. Урал 2003 11 0 0 0 0 -4
197 Третьяков Сергей Романович(з) Авто-Спартаковец 2003 11 0 0 0 4 -7
198 Нестеров Валерий Дмитриевич(з) Мечел 2003 12 0 0 0 22 -24
199 Грибачев Артем Евгеньевич(з) Мечел 2003 12 0 0 0 0 -10
200 Боровинских Владислав Сергеевич(з) Трактор 2003 12 0 0 0 6 +1